Search Australian ultramarathon results

Search by Runner Name Search by Event (All events)
Date: November 28, 2020
Event: Summit Shoalhaven Trail Run
Location: Kangaroo Valley, NSW
Distance: 55km trail
Data Source: DUV page
Rankings Eligible: N
AURA Points Comp: -
 
Rank Performance Surname, firstname M F Age Nat.
1 5:00:13 h Davies, Brendan1 M40AUS
2 5:07:24 h Dade, Thomas2 MU23AUS
3 5:34:52 h Lough, Michael3 M AUS
4 5:42:58 h Brown, Sophie 1F23AUS
5 6:02:14 h Windrum, Jason4 M45AUS
6 6:08:12 h Berendt, Chris5 M AUS
7 6:08:42 h Quaife, James6 M AUS
8 6:12:58 h Molander, Sofia 2F AUS
9 6:17:14 h Kotlar, Andrew7 M40AUS
10 6:23:17 h McCann, Joseph8 M35AUS
11 6:27:26 h Ibbotson, Jake9 M AUS
12 6:28:06 h Grant, Rohan10 M AUS
13 6:35:28 h Cush, Kate 3F AUS
14 6:42:39 h Orenstein, Peter11 M AUS
15 6:42:39 h White, Tom11 M23AUS
16 6:47:40 h Vainsaar, Markus13 M23AUS
17 6:48:59 h Vilcek, Laura 4F AUS
18 6:53:28 h Mann, Philip14 M AUS
19 7:02:40 h Bigmore, Philip15 M AUS
20 7:04:18 h Harloff, Michael16 M AUS
21 7:06:37 h Froome, Catherine 5F AUS
22 7:07:31 h Corcoran, David17 M AUS
23 7:08:08 h Stodart, Liam18 M AUS
24 7:09:34 h Humphreys, Skipp19 M45AUS
25 7:14:49 h Wojcinski, Adam20 M AUS
26 7:16:30 h Beattie, Rania 6F AUS
27 7:16:54 h Sigley, Simon21 M AUS
28 7:28:14 h Gibbs, Simon22 M50AUS
29 7:28:33 h Cleary, Katrina 7F AUS
30 7:29:11 h Murray, Jarryd23 M AUS
31 7:31:41 h O'Hagan, Lavinus24 M AUS
32 7:32:33 h Donald, Michael25 M AUS
33 7:38:06 h Hart, Jenny 8F AUS
34 7:48:58 h Kuppusamy, Prabakar26 M IND
35 7:54:59 h Brock, Julie 9F50AUS
36 7:56:58 h Green, Brendon27 M35AUS
37 7:57:57 h Lourey, Dylan28 M AUS
38 7:59:43 h Hinchey, Sally 10F AUS
39 7:59:46 h ten Hoopen, Lisa 11F AUS
40 8:01:57 h Caille, Francois29 M AUS
41 8:02:01 h Denes, Leo30 M AUS
42 8:05:57 h Schroeder, Jonny31 M AUS
43 8:05:57 h Eldred, Nick31 M AUS
44 8:05:57 h McGrath, Matthew31 M AUS
45 8:10:43 h Obrien, Leighton34 M AUS
46 8:16:32 h Ashman, Bobbie35 M AUS
47 8:18:55 h Wilcken, Klaus36 M AUS
48 8:21:23 h Dudley, Edward37 M AUS
49 8:21:23 h Dudley, Alexander37 M AUS
50 8:23:09 h Hansell, Tina 12F AUS
51 8:27:47 h Herman, Karl39 M AUS
52 8:32:19 h Moore, Tom40 M AUS
53 8:42:24 h Carlick, Richard41 M AUS
54 8:46:38 h Lee, Alexander42 M AUS
55 8:50:17 h Conville Cheung, Louise 13F AUS