Search Australian ultramarathon results

Search by Runner Name Search by Event (All events)
Date: March 8, 2020
Event: Lumberjack Ultra
Location: Powelltown, VIC
Distance: 50km trail
Data Source: DUV page
Rankings Eligible: N
AURA Points Comp: -
 
Rank Performance Surname, firstname M F Age Nat.
1 4:14:12 h Bailey, David1 M23AUS
2 4:20:11 h Milner, Corey2 M AUS
3 4:20:52 h Lucas, Benjamin3 M40AUS
4 4:41:12 h Haines, Luke4 M40AUS
5 4:41:58 h Janes, Daniel5 M AUS
6 4:43:48 h Lei, Justo6 M AUS
7 4:45:10 h Leith, Neill7 M RSA
8 4:45:35 h Savage, Robbie8 M23AUS
9 5:02:33 h Dade, Thomas9 MU23AUS
10 5:08:20 h McLean, Ross10 M23AUS
11 5:12:20 h Mashenskikh, Denis11 M AUS
12 5:12:56 h Eddison, Lee12 M40AUS
13 5:18:44 h Jozefiak, Ben13 M AUS
14 5:21:29 h Veenstra, Matt14 M35AUS
15 5:23:36 h Lewis, Joe15 M40AUS
16 5:25:36 h Mcindoe, Wayne16 M AUS
17 5:27:51 h Wilson, Conor17 M AUS
18 5:28:39 h Wilson, Greg18 M65AUS
19 5:32:39 h Gouws, Stefan19 M AUS
20 5:33:36 h Gitlits, Alex20 M AUS
21 5:33:47 h Irndorfer, Richard21 M AUS
22 5:34:24 h Bellman, Matt22 M AUS
23 5:35:45 h Gracia, Toni 1F35AUS
24 5:41:25 h Gosnold, Andrew23 M AUS
25 5:41:35 h Roland, Stephanie 2F35NAM
26 5:41:44 h Grant, Ian24 M60AUS
27 5:43:48 h Monohan, Steven25 M35AUS
28 5:43:55 h Thomson, Russell26 M35AUS
29 5:45:54 h Sawa, Mak27 M40AUS
30 5:45:54 h Moore, Shaun27 M23AUS
31 5:46:12 h Douy, Fleur 3F40AUS
32 5:46:56 h Sommerville, Matthew29 M AUS
33 5:48:45 h Schneider, Trevor30 M AUS
34 5:52:16 h Byrne, Paul31 M45AUS
35 5:55:36 h MacKevicius, Liz 4F35AUS
36 5:57:25 h Hughes, Danny32 M AUS
37 5:59:00 h Poppe, Hayden33 M AUS
38 6:02:33 h Meggison, Amanda 5F40AUS
39 6:03:21 h Buzacott, Andrew34 M60AUS
40 6:04:14 h Benne, Justin35 M AUS
41 6:06:17 h Caron, Shaun36 M CAN
42 6:11:34 h Cooper, Jonathan37 M AUS
43 6:12:10 h Nixon, Jacqui 6F40AUS
44 6:12:50 h Piksons, Ansis38 M AUS
45 6:13:12 h Garrett, Justin39 M AUS
46 6:13:26 h Watson, Tim40 M AUS
47 6:13:42 h Ruffino, Madeline 7F AUS
48 6:15:19 h Morgan, Emma 8F AUS
49 6:15:43 h Knowles, Linda 9F AUS
50 6:22:16 h McCrae, David41 M AUS
51 6:22:22 h O'Donovan, Taran42 M AUS
52 6:23:33 h Bridge, Laura 10F AUS
53 6:28:51 h Bowyer, Chris43 M45AUS
54 6:32:19 h Flury, Robert44 M45AUS
55 6:32:59 h Gregory, Julia 11F35AUS
56 6:42:08 h Cassar, David45 M AUS
57 6:42:21 h Fitzgerald, Tyson46 M AUS
58 6:48:27 h Smeaton, Fiona 12F45AUS
59 6:48:52 h Poussard, Jim47 M45AUS
60 6:49:27 h Pirog, Benjamin48 M AUS
61 6:52:34 h Blackmore, Natasha 13F AUS
62 6:53:18 h Ma, Gavin49 M AUS
63 6:55:17 h McNamara, Kyle50 M AUS
64 6:59:10 h Hirst, Troy51 M AUS
65 6:59:26 h Needham, Adam52 M45AUS
66 6:59:30 h Mikolajczak, Gosia 14F AUS
67 6:59:30 h Goldhammer, Denisa 14F AUS
68 7:03:59 h Harper, Megan 16F AUS
69 7:03:59 h Hill, Melanie 16F AUS
70 7:09:09 h Riddell, David53 M45AUS
71 7:09:27 h Styles, David54 M70AUS
72 7:10:09 h Hogan, Clare 18F23AUS
73 7:12:25 h Henderson, Errin55 M AUS
74 7:12:25 h Rogers, Leigh55 M AUS
75 7:14:42 h Harris, Clare 19F AUS
76 7:20:14 h Galvin, Patrick57 M IRL
77 7:23:35 h van der Hulst, Sam 20F AUS
78 7:28:42 h Pham, Tin58 M23AUS
79 7:31:36 h Baughen, Michael59 M NZL
80 7:36:11 h Coughlin, Matthew60 M AUS
81 7:37:46 h Bulos, Amanda 21F AUS
82 7:44:31 h Campbell, Stephen61 M AUS
83 7:45:09 h Platt, Maree 22F45AUS
84 7:51:30 h Erskine, William62 M AUS
85 7:51:57 h Sekulic, Natasha 23F35AUS
86 8:01:23 h McSwain, Brendan63 M AUS
87 8:05:18 h Laver, Annette 24F AUS
88 8:07:09 h Marson, Sandra 25F AUS
89 8:16:06 h Robertson, Cindy 26F55AUS
90 8:26:15 h Oudman, Yvette 27F50AUS
91 8:26:15 h Smith, Trevor64 M AUS
92 8:30:39 h Bernaldo, Angela 28F AUS
93 8:31:13 h Burrows, Rachel 29F AUS
94 8:31:14 h Gurney, Cameron65 M AUS
95 8:31:51 h Thielmann, Karl66 M55AUS
96 8:34:32 h McGillion, Tony67 M AUS
97 8:40:34 h Christmas, Sarah 30F AUS
98 8:56:59 h Pullen, Melissa 31F AUS