Search Australian ultramarathon results

Search by Runner Name Search by Event (All events)
Date: December 6, 2020
Event: Yaberoo Trail Ultra
Location: Perth, WA
Distance: 50km trail
Data Source: DUV page
Rankings Eligible: N
AURA Points Comp: 2020
 
Rank Performance Surname, firstname M F Age Nat.
1 3:47:03 h Hooker, Michael1 M40AUS
2 3:51:45 h Fawkes, Nathan2 M35AUS
3 4:05:17 h Kuhn, Joshua3 M23AUS
4 4:06:18 h Bellmon, Michael4 M23AUS
5 4:14:35 h Kellerman, Jacqueline 1F40RSA
6 4:16:15 h Llewellyn, Craig5 M AUS
7 4:17:48 h Pendse, Jonathon6 M35AUS
8 4:17:56 h Allaway, Reahan7 M23AUS
9 4:30:29 h Schubert, Simon8 M AUS
10 4:34:27 h Richards, Katie 2F23AUS
11 4:40:55 h Chidlow, Daniel9 M35AUS
12 4:50:14 h Glen, Amy 3F35AUS
13 4:54:07 h Royal, Mitch10 M23AUS
14 4:54:35 h Riggall, Jeremy11 M AUS
15 4:56:54 h Trappitt, Kristin12 M35AUS
16 4:59:35 h Smith, Jessica 4F23AUS
17 5:14:06 h North, Ian13 M45AUS
18 5:16:25 h Franklin, Robert14 M23AUS
19 5:21:08 h Scott, Allan15 M23AUS
20 5:25:43 h Waite, Nerissa 5F35AUS
21 5:32:26 h Adams, Lee16 M23AUS
22 5:42:04 h Gregg, Michael17 M45AUS
23 5:42:21 h Avery, Richard18 M23NZL
24 5:43:28 h Herzfeld, John19 M AUS
25 5:45:10 h Allen, Adrian20 M23AUS
26 5:49:05 h Powell, Mark21 M55AUS
27 5:49:58 h Glossop, Rodney22 M40AUS
28 5:51:54 h Kekich, Tyler23 M23AUS
29 5:54:10 h Wynne, Steven24 M35AUS
30 5:54:12 h Warburton, Bradley25 M AUS
31 6:00:58 h Terlick, Ross26 M35AUS
32 6:01:03 h Lowe, Shane27 M35AUS
33 6:08:35 h Grant, Patrick28 M40AUS
34 6:11:53 h Seabrook, Nadine 6F45AUS
35 6:13:52 h Gregory, Mark29 M23AUS
36 6:14:56 h Hobbs, Tandi 7F AUS
37 6:16:09 h Minken, Jon30 M40AUS
38 6:18:13 h Bennett, Simon31 M23AUS
39 6:18:50 h Warton, Ben32 M50AUS
40 6:25:58 h Pretorius, Sam33 M35AUS
41 6:27:29 h Walsh, Mitchell34 M23AUS
42 6:27:55 h Naylor, Vincent35 M40GBR
43 6:33:06 h Brougham, James36 M23AUS
44 6:33:08 h Sawyer, James37 M23AUS
45 6:33:14 h Gustinetti, Sergio38 M40AUS
46 6:34:20 h Johnson, Simon39 M23AUS
47 6:38:49 h Henderson, Neil40 M40AUS
48 6:45:52 h Bade, Lorna 8F35AUS
49 6:54:02 h Maraldi, Liane 9F40AUS
50 6:54:50 h Flahive, Sandra 10F45RSA
51 6:59:42 h Bennett, Lisa 11F AUS
52 7:14:49 h Kallane, Martin41 M50AUS
53 7:15:07 h Hendry, Clarke42 M60AUS
54 7:18:12 h Thornton, Emma 12F23AUS
55 7:18:14 h Whyte, Ben43 M23AUS
56 7:20:39 h Oosterhoff, Alexis44 M45AUS
57 7:21:43 h Matol, Carl45 M40GBR
58 7:21:44 h Kuriakose, Sajan46 M35AUS
59 7:25:52 h Slocum, Ashley47 M50AUS
60 7:35:48 h Drummond, Doug48 M40AUS
61 8:03:51 h Fox, John49 M23AUS
62 8:37:58 h Barratt, Beverley 13F60AUS
63 8:56:29 h Earl, Robyn 14F23AUS
64 8:57:14 h Benn, Greg50 M60AUS
65 9:16:09 h Haywood, Rosa 15F50AUS
66 9:38:14 h Hitchcock, Sean51 M50AUS
67 9:38:18 h Sievewright, Tracy 16F AUS
68 9:38:20 h Bennett, Pamela 17F35AUS