Search Australian ultramarathon results

Search by Runner Name Search by Event (All events)
Date: August 31, 2019
Event: Wingello Trail Festival
Location: Wingello, NSW
Distance: 50km trail
Data Source: DUV page
Rankings Eligible: N
AURA Points Comp: -
 
Rank Performance Surname, firstname M F Age Nat.
1 3:47:14 h Creighton, Shaun1 M50AUS
2 3:49:36 h Richmond, Scott2 M35AUS
3 4:01:35 h McMaster, Llewellyn3 M AUS
4 4:02:27 h Dailey, Bruce4 M USA
5 4:10:41 h Pilley, Matthew5 M AUS
6 4:13:19 h Dunshea, Matt6 M45AUS
7 4:14:43 h Taylor, Jason7 M GBR
8 4:23:27 h Hill, Louis8 M AUS
9 4:23:27 h Berendt, Chris8 M AUS
10 4:24:09 h Hartney, Rhys10 M AUS
11 4:29:58 h Phillips, Joshua11 M23AUS
12 4:33:50 h Ward, Bern12 M AUS
13 4:34:46 h Darwell, Sam13 M AUS
14 4:35:35 h Hollis, Claire 1F35AUS
15 4:39:15 h Simpson, Kye14 M AUS
16 4:40:05 h Butcher, Tim15 M AUS
17 4:41:37 h Kuziemko, Cameron16 M40AUS
18 4:47:55 h Tokley, Angela 2F AUS
19 4:47:58 h Green, Andrew17 M AUS
20 4:49:01 h Wheatley, Charlie18 M AUS
21 4:50:51 h Mathiessen, Ralph19 M23GER
22 4:51:36 h Klinkhamer, Ada 3F AUS
23 4:51:37 h Lascar, Philippe20 M40FRA
24 4:54:12 h Fifield, Graham21 M35AUS
25 4:54:29 h Griffiths, Heidi 4F AUS
26 4:58:03 h Haselroither, Helmut22 M AUS
27 5:00:30 h Millar, Matthew23 M AUS
28 5:03:43 h Prior, Bradley24 M40AUS
29 5:11:12 h Zajaczkowski, Mariano25 M AUS
30 5:13:42 h Magill, Lee26 M AUS
31 5:14:08 h Shaw, Marnie 5F AUS
32 5:15:23 h Allen, Michael27 M40AUS
33 5:16:41 h Serrano, Miguel28 M40AUS
34 5:24:02 h Vainsaar, Markus29 M AUS
35 5:37:43 h Boys, Yolande 6F AUS
36 5:39:26 h Jenner, Nathan30 M35AUS
37 5:40:15 h Brookes, Jennifer 7F AUS
38 5:41:04 h Oneill, Blake31 M AUS
39 5:43:48 h Creagan, Mary 8F50AUS
40 5:46:02 h Rootes, Grant32 M AUS
41 5:56:28 h Scruse, Timothy33 M AUS
42 5:57:39 h Cameron, Serena 9F AUS
43 5:57:43 h Davies, Judd34 M AUS
44 5:58:58 h Hayward, Karen 10F45AUS
45 5:59:07 h Spence, Clayton35 M50AUS
46 6:03:50 h Mannheim, Markus36 M AUS
47 6:07:11 h Johnston, Luke37 M35AUS
48 6:15:18 h Phillpott, Corey38 MU23AUS
49 6:15:18 h Hill, Daniel38 M AUS
50 6:15:26 h Steele, Matt40 M AUS
51 6:15:39 h Jacobs, Matt41 M AUS
52 6:16:42 h Suyachmir, Eddy42 M AUS
53 6:22:20 h Austin, Adam43 M AUS
54 6:22:21 h Patzold, Rick44 M50AUS
55 6:23:42 h Allen, Rodney45 M AUS
56 6:29:19 h Norris, Dan46 M AUS
57 6:29:21 h Phillpott, Shaun47 M45AUS
58 6:33:19 h Singh, Ron48 M AUS
59 6:36:28 h Pritchatt, Michael49 M AUS
60 6:45:24 h Behrendt, Jason50 M AUS
61 6:49:31 h Tulett, Joan 11F60AUS
62 6:49:31 h Collins, Margaret 11F AUS
63 6:58:10 h Threadgate, Mark51 M AUS
64 7:07:01 h Palamara, Claudio52 M AUS
65 7:11:00 h Edwards, Wren 13F AUS
66 7:13:18 h McCabe, Laragh 14F AUS
67 7:15:03 h Wright, Cat 15F40AUS
68 7:22:05 h Petalio, Eva 16F AUS
69 7:26:07 h Gan, Aaron53 M AUS
70 7:26:07 h McKenna, Sonja 17F AUS