Search Australian ultramarathon results

Search by Runner Name Search by Event (All events)
Date: March 10, 2019
Event: Lumberjack Ultra
Location: Powelltown, VIC
Distance: 50km trail
Data Source: DUV page
Rankings Eligible: N
AURA Points Comp: -
 
Rank Performance Surname, firstname M F Age Nat.
1 3:58:51 h Crehan, Matthew1 M23AUS
2 4:01:08 h Kale, Apo2 M23AUS
3 4:07:23 h Weber, Felix3 M23GER
4 4:21:18 h Fuller, Bayley4 M AUS
5 4:33:04 h Dunn, Matthew5 M AUS
6 4:35:07 h Brown, Liam6 M AUS
7 4:57:02 h Cheng, Yuan-Chao7 M40AUS
8 4:58:53 h Wigney, Chris8 M AUS
9 5:00:49 h Whitmore, Luke9 M AUS
10 5:13:18 h Liersch, Nathan10 M40AUS
11 5:15:43 h Buchanan, Steve11 M AUS
12 5:22:36 h Shen, Tianyao12 M23AUS
13 5:23:39 h Lane, Darren13 M AUS
14 5:29:43 h Hughes, Stuart14 M45AUS
15 5:40:26 h Vaughan, Nicole 1F23AUS
16 5:40:27 h Lumb, Thomas15 M35AUS
17 5:43:20 h Poulter, Richard16 M GBR
18 5:48:06 h Thomson, Russell17 M AUS
19 5:48:51 h Kay, Mitch18 M AUS
20 5:50:06 h Button, Maddy 2FU23AUS
21 5:50:06 h Lloyd, Sarah 3FU23AUS
22 5:55:31 h MacMillan, Katherine 4F40AUS
23 5:56:58 h McLean, Ross19 M23AUS
24 5:57:54 h Wilson, Greg20 M AUS
25 5:58:47 h Pickering, Steven21 M AUS
26 5:58:55 h Chomel, Arthur22 M AUS
27 5:59:19 h Grant, Ian23 M55AUS
28 6:03:49 h Coggins, Sally 5F AUS
29 6:06:43 h Balcombe, Ian24 M AUS
30 6:09:17 h Rayner, William25 M AUS
31 6:09:38 h Sawa, Mak26 M40AUS
32 6:12:46 h Doyle, Regan27 M40NZL
33 6:14:00 h Friedman, Michael28 M AUS
34 6:15:46 h Bartholomew, Ashley29 M55AUS
35 6:16:41 h Williams, Lachlan30 M AUS
36 6:17:58 h Hoos, Hendrik31 M45AUS
37 6:18:53 h Sinclair, John32 M AUS
38 6:22:28 h Schubert, Mathew33 M AUS
39 6:23:10 h Rawson, Craig34 M45AUS
40 6:23:30 h Grayling, Brigid 6F AUS
41 6:27:00 h Ma, Gavin35 M AUS
42 6:27:35 h Kreutzer, Maryann 7F AUS
43 6:29:39 h Harper, Megan 8F AUS
44 6:32:16 h Beams, Scott36 M AUS
45 6:33:02 h Burgin, Neil Dougall37 M45AUS
46 6:35:06 h Shapiro, Sharon 9F50USA
47 6:40:01 h Kavanagh, Jude 10F AUS
48 6:42:52 h Arnold, Sam38 M AUS
49 6:43:15 h Gaudry, Paula 11F50AUS
50 6:44:46 h Wood, William39 M AUS
51 6:45:31 h Baldwin, Tony40 M AUS
52 6:46:09 h Miles, Bean41 M AUS
53 6:48:48 h Needham, Adam42 M AUS
54 6:50:25 h Krstonosic, Vanya43 M AUS
55 6:52:05 h Ford, Ryan44 M AUS
56 6:52:20 h Briggs, Joshua45 M AUS
57 6:53:12 h Lipscombe, Simo46 M40AUS
58 6:53:12 h Odonovan, Taran47 M AUS
59 6:54:00 h Styles, David48 M65AUS
60 6:54:30 h Mills, Teyha 12F AUS
61 6:54:48 h Alexander, Clare 13F AUS
62 6:59:32 h Hoos, Joanne 14F AUS
63 7:00:12 h Auld, Emma 15F AUS
64 7:00:57 h Bowyer, Chris49 M45AUS
65 7:05:01 h Renc, Penny 16F AUS
66 7:08:00 h Almagor, Ilan50 M40AUS
67 7:17:01 h Pham, Tin51 M23AUS
68 7:17:01 h Flury, Paola 17F50AUS
69 7:17:02 h Flury, Robert52 M45AUS
70 7:17:06 h Oxley, Joyce 18F AUS
71 7:18:37 h Wilson, Paul53 M AUS
72 7:21:38 h Knoll, Jaymee 19F AUS
73 7:23:50 h Bell, Cherise 20F23AUS
74 7:25:33 h Upston, Scott54 M AUS
75 7:27:03 h Meggs, Phil55 M AUS
76 7:27:03 h Mander, Megan 21F AUS
77 7:28:36 h McGinnis, Rosy 22F55AUS
78 7:30:34 h Melchiori, Chantele 23F AUS
79 7:30:34 h Bolton, Vanessa 24F45AUS
80 7:30:34 h Ferraro, Simon56 M40AUS
81 7:33:46 h Byworth, Ella 25F AUS
82 7:34:27 h Webb, Chrissy 26F AUS
83 7:39:05 h Bolonja, Alexandra 27F AUS
84 7:40:11 h Blackwood, Rob57 M AUS
85 7:45:30 h Hogan, Clare 28F AUS
86 7:45:30 h Riddell, David58 M AUS
87 7:49:28 h Sun, Cecile 29F AUS
88 7:54:56 h Thomas, Julie 30F AUS
89 8:02:23 h Orta, Luisa 31F VEN
90 8:03:05 h Kenna, Will59 M AUS
91 8:09:01 h Michalski, Anthony60 M AUS
92 8:11:28 h Bright, Tabitha 32F AUS
93 8:11:31 h Yaxley, Garry61 M45AUS
94 8:19:06 h Bernaldo, Angela 33F AUS
95 8:31:38 h Lazar, Dennis62 M60AUS
96 8:33:09 h Begley, James63 M AUS