Search Australian ultramarathon results

Search by Runner Name Search by Event (All events)
Date: July 21, 2019
Event: You Yangs 50 km
Location: Little River, VIC
Distance: 50km trail
Data Source: DUV page
Rankings Eligible: N
AURA Points Comp: -
 
Rank Performance Surname, firstname M F Age Nat.
1 4:19:06 h Bailey, David1 M23AUS
2 4:50:53 h Bergin, Miles2 M AUS
3 4:51:34 h Read, Joel3 M AUS
4 4:57:47 h Harington, Andrew4 M35AUS
5 5:15:05 h Brownlie, Marcus5 M AUS
6 5:15:47 h Cripps, David6 M45AUS
7 5:19:31 h Lau, David7 M AUS
8 5:22:01 h Sime, Martin8 M45AUS
9 5:22:19 h Lockie, Elizabeth 1F23AUS
10 5:23:42 h Ryan, Darren9 M AUS
11 5:25:43 h Castanelli, Damian10 M AUS
12 5:28:37 h Maile, Nicholas11 M AUS
13 5:32:05 h Allan, Derek12 M AUS
14 5:32:05 h Vaughan, Nicole 2F23AUS
15 5:34:21 h Irndorfer, Richard13 M AUS
16 5:38:50 h Brockfield, Owen14 M AUS
17 5:44:15 h Spink, Peter15 M AUS
18 5:47:16 h Douglas, Jessica 3F AUS
19 5:47:41 h Friedman, Michael16 M AUS
20 5:49:56 h Porceddu, Oliver17 M AUS
21 5:50:23 h Fenton, Nathan18 M35AUS
22 5:52:16 h Gordon, Shannon19 M AUS
23 5:57:29 h Dare, Tim20 M AUS
24 5:58:56 h Edmunds, Danny21 M40AUS
25 6:03:14 h Flannagan, Ben22 M AUS
26 6:03:14 h Flannagan, Alex22 M AUS
27 6:03:14 h Gray, Leigh22 M AUS
28 6:04:13 h Hunkin, Shannon 4F AUS
29 6:16:12 h Primrose, Keith25 M AUS
30 6:16:35 h Hann, Angela 5F AUS
31 6:18:05 h Perrone, Michael26 M AUS
32 6:18:05 h Castle, Nicholous26 M AUS
33 6:19:58 h Fitzgerald, Adam28 M35AUS
34 6:21:30 h Gee, Jonathan29 M AUS
35 6:22:14 h Mills, Kat 6F AUS
36 6:24:39 h Roberts, Paul30 M AUS
37 6:25:05 h Thomas, Richard31 M45NZL
38 6:26:15 h Needham, Adam32 M AUS
39 6:32:08 h Porceddu, Daniel33 M50AUS
40 6:34:16 h Adonis, Jen34 M AUS
41 6:38:50 h McInerney, Lisa 7F35AUS
42 6:40:15 h Frank, Julie 8F AUS
43 6:46:19 h Bova, Lee 9F AUS
44 6:46:20 h Tai, His-Heng (Debbie) 10F35TPE
45 6:56:16 h Hooper, Lilly 11F AUS
46 7:03:19 h Falls, Mark35 M55AUS
47 7:14:07 h Maguire, Cathy 12F45AUS
48 7:14:07 h Jones, Michelle 12F AUS
49 7:20:16 h Deering, Ayumi 14F AUS
50 7:23:12 h Godino, Jarryd36 M AUS
51 7:27:13 h Bolonja, Alexandra 15F AUS
52 7:27:16 h Schweitzer, Andrew37 M AUS
53 7:27:16 h Wood, Caroline 16F AUS
54 7:27:18 h Thomas, Julie 17F AUS
55 7:33:52 h Pepper, Bronwen 18F AUS
56 7:33:53 h Briggs, Matthew38 M23AUS
57 7:42:41 h Reiter, Heidi 19F AUS
58 7:49:14 h Mason, Jodie 20F AUS
59 7:49:14 h Colla, Shannon 20F AUS
60 8:27:54 h Walker, Simon39 M50AUS
61 8:49:50 h Toumngeun, Noyng Somsay40 M AUS