Search Australian ultramarathon results

Search by Runner Name Search by Event (All events)
Date: November 13, 2010
Event: Upstream Challenge
Location: Melbourne, VIC (AUS)
Distance: 50km road
Data Source: DUV page
Rankings Eligible: N
AURA Points Comp: -
 
Rank Performance Surname, firstname M F Age Nat.
1 3:39:52 h Day, Rohan1 M40AUS
2 3:47:26 h Ackerly, Bryan2 M45AUS
3 4:09:41 h Lawtey, Shane3 M35AUS
4 4:16:24 h Mitchell, Scott4 M35AUS
5 4:20:18 h Angus, Simon5 M23AUS
6 4:27:05 h Leaver, David6 M AUS
7 4:28:31 h Herft, Patrick7 M45AUS
8 4:32:25 h Fraser, Lachlan8 M45AUS
9 4:33:54 h Wooldridge, Serena 1F35AUS
10 4:39:39 h Whitney, Phil9 M AUS
11 4:41:57 h Ni Thaitin, Niamh 2F AUS
12 4:43:54 h Daye, Jason10 M AUS
13 4:45:16 h Collins, Chris11 M AUS
14 4:50:45 h Blake, Haydn12 M AUS
15 4:52:37 h James, Michael13 M AUS
16 4:52:38 h Marsh, Steve14 M AUS
17 4:58:06 h McGrath, Anthony15 M AUS
18 5:14:57 h Howard, Andrew16 M AUS
19 5:19:52 h Shedden, Amon 3F35AUS
20 5:21:51 h Coulter, Anthony17 M23AUS
21 5:27:18 h Hunter, Sharyn 4F AUS
22 5:30:47 h Snowball, Wendy 5F AUS
23 5:33:49 h Meyer, Bernd18 M40GER
24 5:47:23 h Arnold, Louise 6F AUS
25 5:51:59 h Gibbons, Kerrie 7F AUS
26 5:52:13 h Hung, Pui-Shan 8F AUS
27 5:55:24 h Kingsbury, Brendan19 M AUS
28 5:55:25 h Harrison, Sammy20 M AUS
29 5:59:00 h Vandenboom, Dan21 M AUS
30 6:09:07 h McCloskey, Jamie22 M AUS
31 6:09:08 h Mladenoska, Veronica 9F AUS
32 6:24:41 h Davies, Jarrod23 M AUS
33 6:26:04 h Rainsford, Gavin24 M AUS
34 6:27:50 h Glover, Brian25 M65AUS
35 6:29:22 h Foss, Lee 10F AUS
36 6:31:10 h Daye, Ian26 M55AUS
37 6:47:19 h Muldoon, Rachel 11F AUS
38 6:51:54 h Stojanovska, Zora 12F AUS
39 6:52:55 h Clark, Dennis27 M AUS
40 6:53:13 h Owens, Kate 13F AUS
41 6:53:14 h Provan, Sally 14F AUS
42 6:53:15 h Taylor, Kristy 15F AUS
43 6:54:53 h D'Onofrio, Agustin28 M AUS
44 7:01:47 h Eakins, Kirsten 16F AUS
45 7:03:34 h Cruse, Catherine 17F AUS
46 7:08:51 h Kamenar, Marica 18F AUS
47 7:13:44 h Healey, Colin29 M AUS
48 7:21:12 h de Ligt, Andre30 M AUS
49 7:23:39 h O'Donnell, Tim31 M AUS
50 7:23:41 h Bay, Paul32 M AUS
51 7:23:49 h Brown, John33 M AUS
52 7:28:08 h Mack, Judy 19F AUS
53 7:34:19 h Cormack, Narelle 20F AUS
54 7:42:59 h Lynch, Mark34 M AUS
55 7:47:16 h Pittman, Carlene 21F AUS
56 7:50:25 h Burke, Samantha 22F AUS
57 7:55:23 h Cooke, Glenn35 M AUS
58 7:55:26 h McNamara, Andrew36 M AUS
59 7:55:48 h Randall, Steve37 M AUS
60 8:03:35 h Shelton, Lucile 23F AUS
61 8:05:06 h Appleby, Merrilyn 24F AUS
62 8:05:08 h Dykstra, Kerrie 25F AUS
63 8:05:11 h Roberts, Christina 26F AUS
64 8:12:39 h Jewson, Chris38 M AUS
65 8:15:41 h Watts, Rob39 M AUS
66 8:16:16 h Brophy, Clare 27F AUS
67 8:16:21 h Williams, Lara 28F AUS
68 8:16:22 h Remer, Zdenko40 M AUS
69 8:17:26 h Hassett, Sam41 M AUS
70 8:18:37 h Watt, Irene 29F AUS
71 8:18:38 h Whelan, Jodi 30F AUS
72 8:20:34 h Aldred, Maggie 31F AUS
73 8:23:59 h Arnold, Nicole 32F AUS
74 8:27:33 h Tucker, Brian42 M AUS
75 8:27:36 h Wells, Peter43 M AUS
76 8:28:30 h Pritchard, Jeff44 M AUS
77 8:33:26 h Watson, Peter45 M40AUS
78 8:33:58 h Madill, Nikita 33F AUS
79 8:35:18 h Counsell, John46 M AUS
80 8:35:28 h Martin, Marianne 34F AUS
81 8:35:37 h Lo Bianco, Carmela 35F AUS
82 8:36:25 h Humpherys, Darren47 M AUS
83 8:37:27 h Mayberry, Ian48 M AUS
84 8:37:31 h Whitelaw, Andrew49 M AUS
85 8:37:53 h von Pickartz, Sharon 36F AUS
86 8:37:54 h Saccuzzo, Lee 37F AUS
87 8:42:53 h Janiksela, Maarit 38F AUS
88 8:43:09 h Mead, Sarah-Jane 39F AUS
89 8:43:15 h Farren, Nikki 40F AUS
90 8:43:51 h McDonald, Craig50 M AUS
91 8:45:45 h Cleven, Nan 41F AUS
92 8:46:18 h Daye, Lisa 42F AUS
93 8:46:28 h Bertsch, Gina 43F AUS
94 8:49:54 h Gillespie, Elizabeth 44F AUS
95 8:53:20 h Stoner, Susan 45F AUS
96 8:54:00 h Croot, Leeanne 46F AUS
97 8:57:23 h Singh, Sheena 47F AUS
98 8:57:44 h Cardamone, Josephine 48F AUS
99 8:57:49 h Mafrici, Anna 49F AUS
100 8:59:36 h Lim, Seray 50F AUS
101 8:59:47 h Lee, Gloria 51F AUS